Results of the race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. were driven in 2018.

Here you can see all the results of the race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. have been achieved in 2018.

 

Please note! If you look at this page on the mobile phone or tablet, please turn this to the side and “wipe” to the side of the result table to see the entire table!
On smartphone / tablet please turn it to the side and wipe over the tables to see whole content.

Results from the Werner Cup 2018 in Hartenholm at the Wernerrace on: 1.September 2018

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Alex - Hessische Kampfsau - Hessische Kampfsau2,409 sec
2.Schweiz - Christoph - G-Force - G.72,517 sec0,108 sec
3.Schweiz - Tom - Großmutter - G.72,605 sec0,196 sec
4.Estland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotis2,617 sec0,208 sec
5.Schweiz - Willi - Chappi - Mohawk MC Racing Team2,624 sec0,215 sec
6.Deutschland - Kai - Monster - Friesenfighter2,645 sec0,236 sec
7.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC2,694 sec0,285 sec
8.Deutschland - Sandra - Thundra - Unimoto Dragrace Team Altötting2,719 sec0,310 sec
9.Deutschland - Mütze - Ex-Flunder - Hessische Kampfsau2,787 sec0,378 sec
10.Deutschland - Örnie - Eagle One - Eagle One2,856 sec0,447 sec
11.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 2 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten2,875 sec0,466 sec
12.Deutschland - Schorsch - Mad Dog - Mad Dog2,970 sec0,561 sec
13.Niederlande - Theo - Liberator II - HDC Liberator2,976 sec0,567 sec
14.Niederlande - Stefan - Black Sheep - Black Sheep Uni-Cycle Team2,994 sec0,585 sec
15.Deutschland - Hühnchen - XX Blackbird - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf 3,032 sec0,623 sec
16.Deutschland - Marc - Cold Feet - Brotherhood MC3,151 sec0,742 sec
17.Deutschland - Rabe - Krasses Pferd 2.0 - R.A.D.-Racing Team3,203 sec0,794 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Markus - Heinrich 1 - Team Heinrichxxxxxxxx

Defect before startDeutschland - Cüneyt - Blackfire - Blackfire Teamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerBelgien - Geert - Hurt - Hurt2,686 sec
2.Deutschland - Olli - Shitstorm - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch2,736 sec0,050 sec
3.Deutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich2,765 sec0,079 sec
4.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 3 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten2,797 sec0,111 sec
5.Österreich - Bernard - Red Nose 3 - Clown of the Road2,941 sec0,255 sec
6.Schweiz - Willi - Eusebetli - Mohawk MC Racing Team2,990 sec0,340 sec
7.Polen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,008 sec0,377 sec
8.Deutschland - Erik - Hunting Eagle - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf3,063 sec0,377 sec
9.Deutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness Racing Team3,606 sec0,920 sec

Invalid RaceÖsterreich - Börny - Interceptor 1 - Riegerxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Mario - Grabfeld Grubber - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC xxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Nils - Friesisch Herb - Friesenfighterxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Zip - Feld-Jäger 55 - Old Piet Racing Hamburgxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Steffen - Speedy - Halle in der Hallexxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Eva - Ackerflex - Schump´n Team Allgäu2,816 sec
2.Belgien - Laura - Hurty - Hurty2,952 sec0,136 sec
3.Deutschland - Volli - Ass-Kick - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,115 sec0,299 sec
4.Deutschland - Zip - Rad-AB 2.0 - Old Piet Racing Hamburg3,242 sec0,426 sec
5.Deutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness Racing Team3,375 sec0,559 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Steffen - Free Weehly - Halle in der Halle3,014 sec
2.Deutschland - Cory - Singing Saw II - Singing Saw3,367 sec0,353 sec
3.Deutschland - Till - Mini Monster - Friesenfighter4,469 sec1,455 sec
4.Estland - Margus - MP2 - Keps Kotis4,653 sec1,639 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Leon - Heini 2 - Team Heinrichxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Käpten Gert - Bakkiste - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,491 sec
Deutschland - Sassi - e-Saw - Singing Saw3,525 sec0,106 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Smutje Babs - Excalibur - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx

Here you can download the complete result lists again.

W.U.D.O.

Results Musta Notsu Rally 2 2018 at the Wildhogs MC Estonia on: 4.August 2018

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerEstland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotis2,614 sec
2.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC2,864 sec0,250 sec

Not participatedDeutschland - Sempi II - Biest - Nordic Darkness Racingteamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,018 sec
2.Estland - Heigo - NDOGO - Müristaja Unimoto Dragracing Team3,170 sec0,152 sec
3.Estland - Timmo - Pink Biggy - Wildhogs MC3,406 sec0,388 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness Racing Teamxxxxxxxx

Not participatedPolen - Michal - Gremlin - Black Seven Unimoto Race Teamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness Racing Team3,344 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,831 sec
2.Estland - Remi - MP2 - Keps Kotis4,675 sec0,844 sec

Not participatedDeutschland - Sempi - Smoke - Nordic Darkness Racingteamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,891 sec
W.U.D.O.

Results Offene Internationale Polnische Meisterschaft Unimoto Lotorcup 2018 on: 7.July 2018

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Alex - Hessische Kampfsau - Hessische Kampfsau2,441 sec
2.Estland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotis2,583 sec0,142 sec
3.Deutschland - Hühnchen - XX Blackbird - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf2,813 sec0,372 sec
4.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC2,833 sec0,392 sec
6.Polen - Misiek - Tupolev - Lotor Drag Racing Team3,395 sec0,954 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Chips - Comar - Faithless MC2,801 sec
2.Deutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich2,852 sec0,061 sec
3.Deutschland - Erik - Hunting Eagle - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf3,084 sec0,283 sec
4.Estland - Heigo - NDOGO - Müristaja Unimoto Dragracing Team3,090 sec0,289 sec
5.Estland - Jürgen - Pink Biggy - Wildhogs MC3,133 sec0,332 sec
6.Deutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness Racingteam3,632 sec0,831 sec

Defect before startDeutschland - Old-Piet - Feld-Jäger 55 - Old Piet Racing Hamburgxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Zip - Rad-AB 2.0 - Old Piet Racing Hamburg3,349 sec
2.Deutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness Racing Team3,403 sec0,054 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Leon - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich4,896 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,645 sec
W.U.D.O.

9th Eagle Cup and World Championship im Unimotorcycle Drag Race at ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf on: 26.May 2018

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
World ChampionFrankreich - Gérald - Aligator - Full Métal Crafoins2,530 sec
2.Deutschland - Kai - Monster - Friesenfighter2,567 sec0,037 sec 
3.Deutschland - Mütze - Ex-Flunder - Hessiche Kampfsau2,724 sec0,194 sec 
4.Deutschland - Martin - Raptor - Racing Crew Munich2,737 sec0,207 sec
5.Deutschland - Hühnchen - XX Blackbird - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf2,821 sec0,291 sec
6.Deutschland - Wolle - Pfeffi Figter - Rolling Wheels Racing Team Neuruppin2,880 sec0,350 sec
7.Estland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotis2,891 sec0,361 sec 
8.Deutschland - Schorsch - Mad Dog - Mad Dog2,893 sec0,363 sec
9.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 2 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten3,937 sec0,407 sec
10.Deutschland - Örnie - Eagle One - Eagle One2,958 sec0,428 sec
11.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC2,991 sec0,461 sec 
12.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC3,061 sec0,486 sec
13.Deutschland - Cunet - Black Fire - Black Fire3,025 sec0,495 sec
14.Deutschland - Alex - Big Easy - Hessische Kampfsau3,031 sec0,501 sec
15.Deutschland - Marc - Cold Feet - Brotherhood MC3,108 sec0,578 sec
16.Deutschland - Rabe - Krasses Pferd 2.0 - R.A.D.-Racing Team3,155 sec0,625 sec
17.Belgien - Wolf - Fury - Nemesis Racing Team3,310 sec0,780 sec
18.Polen - Misiek - Tupolev - Lotor Drag Racing Team3,657 sec0,780 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Sandra - Thundra - Unimoto Dragrace Team Altöttingxxxxxxxx
 Deutschland - Alex - Hessische Kampfsau - Hessische Kampfsauxxxxxxxx
 Deutschland - Psycho - K2 - Unimoto Drag Race Nettettalxxxxxxxx
 Niederlande - Stefan - Black Sheep - Black Sheep Uni-Cycle Teamxxxxxxxx
 Deutschland - HarleyDor - K1 - Unimoto Drag Race Nettettalxxxxxxxx
 Deutschland - Daniel - Biest - Nordic Darkness Racing Teamxxxxxxxx

Defect before startBelgien - Wolf - Nemesis - Nemesis Racing Teamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
World ChampionFrankreich - Ben - Crevette - Full Métal Crafoins2,815 sec
2.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 3 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten2,822 sec0,007 sec
3.Deutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich2,851 sec0,036 sec
4.Deutschland - Olli - Shitstorm - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch2,854 sec0,039 sec
5.Österreich - Bernard - Red Nose 3 - Clown of the Road3,005 sec0,190 sec
6.Polen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,018 sec0,203 sec
7.Deutschland - Cindy - Schwatt Matt 2 - Rolling Wheels Racing Team Neuruppin3,118 sec0,225 sec
8.Deutschland - Erik - Hunting Eagle - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf3,118 sec0,303 sec
9.Deutschland - Old-Piet - Feld-Jäger 55 - Old Piet Racing Hamburg3,132 sec0,317 sec
10.Deutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness Racing Team3,381 sec0,566 sec
11.Österreich - Börny - Interceptor 1 - Rieger3,418 sec0,603 sec
12.Deutschland - Opa Conny - Red Baron - Unimoto Drag-Racing-Team-Erzgebirge3,792 sec0,977 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Mario - Grabfeld Grubber - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC xxxxxxxx

Defect before startDeutschland - Pompe - Cojones - Unimoto Drag-Racing-Team-Erzgebirgexxxxxxxx
 Deutschland - Käpten Gerd - Heino 1 - Heinrichxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
World ChampionFrankreich - Gérald - Puce - Full Métal Crafoins2,865 sec
2.Deutschland - Eva - Ackerflex - Schump´n Team Allgäu2,918 sec0,053 sec
3.Deutschland - Zip - Rad-AB 2.0 - Old Piet Racing Hamburg3,269 sec0,404 sec
4.Deutschland - Volli - Ass-Kick - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,548 sec0,683 sec
5.Deutschland - Christiane - K3 - Unimoto Drag Race Nettettal3,862 sec0,997 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness Racing Teamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
World ChampionWinnerDeutschland - Cory - Singing Saw II - Singing Saw3,347 sec
2.Deutschland - Steffen - Free Weehly - Halle in der Halle3,365 sec0,018 sec
3.Deutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,510 sec0,163 sec
4.Frankreich - Gaby - Moustique - Full Métal Crafoins5,414 sec2,067 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
World ChampionPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,823 sec
2.Deutschland - Sassi - e-Saw - Singing Saw3,846 sec0,023 sec
3.Deutschland - Hofi - Rübentod - Sachsenkrieger4,067 sec0,244 sec

Due to the high temperatures and the associated dust, unfortunately, the main and the reserve printer broke down, so that the teams unfortunately could not give any time lists. You can now download these here.

W.U.D.O.

1th Unimoto Drag Race Müritz Cup 2018 at Nordic Darkness MC Germany on: 28. April 2018

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Alex - Hessische Kampfsau - Hessische Kampfsau2,506 sec
2.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC2,923 sec0,417 sec
3.Deutschland - Hühnchen - XX Blackbird - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf  2,941 sec0,435 sec
4.Deutschland - Schorsch - Mad Dog - Mad Dog3,071 sec0,565 sec
5.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 2 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten3,080 sec0,574 sec
6.Deutschland - Mütze - Big Easy - Hessische Kampfsau3,087 sec0,581 sec
7.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC3,243 sec0,737 sec
8.Deutschland - Rabe - Krasses Pferd 2.0 - R.A.D.-Racing Team3,607 sec1,101 sec

Invalid Race Deutschland - Sempi 2 - Das Biest - Nordic Darkness Racingteamxxxxxxxx
Estland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotisxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Martin - Raptor - Racing Crew Munichxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Jensi - Bastard 1 - Bastardsxxxxxxxx
Polen - Misiek - Tupolev - Lotor Drag Racing Teamxxxxxxxx

Defect before startDeutschland - Mütze - Ex-Flunder - Hessische Kampfsauxxxxxxxx

Not participatedFrankreich - Gérald - Aligator - Full Métal Crafoinsxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Wolle - Pfeffi Figter - Rolling Wheels Racing Team Neuruppinxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 3 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten2,842 sec
2.Deutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich2,914 sec0,072 sec
3.Estland - Heigo - NDOGO - Müristaja Unimoto Dragracing Team3,034 sec0,192 sec
4.Deutschland - Olli - Shitstorm - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,100 sec0,258 sec
5.Polen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,188 sec0,276 sec
6.Österreich - Bernard - Red Nose 3 - Clown of the Road3,130 sec0,288 sec
7.Deutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness Racingteam3,663 sec0,821 sec

Invalid Race Deutschland - Jens - Assenspross - Unimototeam MF Wodan Insel Usedomxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Old-Piet - Feld-Jäger 55 - Old Piet Racing Hamburgxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Mario - Grabfeld Grubber - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Erik - Hunting Eagle - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorfxxxxxxxx

Not participatedFrankreich - Ben - Crevette - Full Métal Crafoinsxxxxxxxx
Frankreich - David - Bibiche - Full Métal Crafoinsxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Cindy - Schwatt Matt 2 - Rolling Wheels Racing Team Neuruppinxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness Racingteam3,161 sec
2.Deutschland - Zip - Rad-AB 2.0 - Old Piet Racing Hamburg3,493 sec0,278 sec
3.Deutschland - Volli - Ass-Kick - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,786 sec0,625 sec

Not participatedFrankreich - Gérald - Puce - Full Métal Crafoinsxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,407 sec
2.Deutschland - Cory - Singing Saw II - Singing Saw3,460 sec0,053 sec
3.Deutschland - Jensi - Bastard 2 - Bastards6,621 sec3,214 sec

Defect before startDeutschland - Sempi - Reng deng deng - Nordic Darkness Racingteamxxxxxxxx

Not participatedFrankreich - Gaby - Moustique - Full Métal Crafoinsxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,683 sec
2.Deutschland - Sassi - e-Saw - Singing Saw3,778 sec0,095 sec
W.U.D.O.

Unimoto Lake Race in Wiżajny Polen 2018 at Gremium MC Poland on: 17. February 2018  


Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime  Delay  
WinnerEstland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotis2,41 sec
2.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC2,86 sec0,45 sec
3.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC2,99 sec0,58 sec

Invalid Race  Polen - Bart - Rozjebunda - Hawk Custom Garage Unimoto Teamxxxxxxxxxx
Österreich - Börny - Interceptor 2 - Riegerxxxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
WinnerDeutschland - Mario - Grabfeld Grubber - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC  2,60 sec
2.Estland - Aldo - Pink Piggy - Wildhogs MC2,98 sec0,38 sec
3.Estland - Heigo - NDOGO - Müristaja Unimoto Dragracing Team3,03 sec0,43 sec
4.Deutschland - Leon - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich3,06 sec0,46 sec
5.Österreich - Börny - Interceptor - Rieger3,30 sec0,70 sec
6.Polen - Michal - Gremlin - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,35 sec0,75 sec
7.Polen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,36 sec0,76 sec

Invalid Race  Österreich - Bernard - Red Nose 3 - Clown of the Roadxxxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
No Starters
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
WinnerDeutschland - Steffen - Free Weehly - Halle in der Halle3,27 sec
2.Deutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,59 sec0,32 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland4,07 sec
2.Estland - Margus - Mürka perse - Keps Kotis5,05 sec0,98 sec
W.U.D.O.