Results of the race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. were driven in 2018.

Here you can see all the results of the race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. have been achieved in 2018.

 

Please note! If you look at this page on the mobile phone or tablet, please turn this to the side and “wipe” to the side of the result table to see the entire table!
On smartphone / tablet please turn it to the side and wipe over the tables to see whole content.

Unimoto Lake Race in Wiżajny Poland 2018 at Gremium MC Poland on: 17. February 2018  

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime  Delay  
WinnerEstland - Karl - Nahkrott - Keps Kotis2,41 sec
2.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC2,86 sec0,43 sec
3.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC2,99 sec0,56 sec

Invalid Race  Polen - Bart - Rozjebunda - Hawk Custom Garage Unimoto Teamxxxxxxxxxx
Österreich - Börny - Interceptor 2 - Riegerxxxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klasse bis 750cm³  Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
WinnerDeutschland - Mario - Grabfeld Grubber - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC  2,60 sec
2.Estland - Aldo - Pink Piggy - Wildhogs MC2,98 sec0,38 sec
3.Estland - Heigo - NDOGO - Müristaja Unimoto Dragracing Team3,03 sec0,43 sec
4.Deutschland - Leon - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich3,06 sec0,46 sec
5.Österreich - Börny - Interceptor - Rieger3,30 sec0,70 sec
6.Polen - Michal - Gremlin - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,35 sec0,75 sec
7.Polen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,36 sec0,76 sec

Invalid Race  Österreich - Bernard - Red Nose 3 - Clown of the Roadxxxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
no starters
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
WinnerDeutschland - Steffen - Free Weehly - Halle in der Halle3,27 sec
2.Deutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,59 sec0,32 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetimeDelay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland4,07 sec
2.Estland - Margus - Mürka perse - Keps Kotis5,05 sec0,98 sec
W.U.D.O.