Unimotorcycle / Unicycle Events and Races

Upcoming Unimotorcycle / Unimoto Drag Racing race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. are listed below.

Please note! If you look at this page on the mobile phone or tablet, please turn this to the side and “wipe”, if necessary, laterally over the tables with the reported teams to see the entire content!On smartphone / tablet please turn it to the side and wipe over the tables to see whole content.

Appointment preview to W. U. D. O. events for 2019:

29.08 to 01.09.2019: internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft im Unimotorcycledragrace 2019 at the Werner Rennen in Hartenholm

Organizer: HoHa Hanseatic GmbH
Location: 24640 Hasenmoor, Flugplatz Hartenholm, Deutschland

The deadline was the July 5st 2019!

internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft im Unimotorcycledragrace 2019 beim Werner Rennen in HartenholmThe following teams have registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                                    

Unicycle             

Klasse / Class

01Deutschland Olli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschRound Upoffen / open
02Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschShitstormbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
03Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschAss-Kickbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
04Deutschland Schorsch Team Mad Dog  Mad Dog Tripleoffen / open
05Deutschland Alex  Hessische Kampfsau  Hessische Kampfsau  offen / open
06Deutschland Mütze  Hessische Kampfsau  Ex - Flunder  offen / open
07Schweiz BrunoDead RiderBlack Angelbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
08Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Dragon One  bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
09Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Black Darkness  bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
10Österreich Börny  Unimoto VorarlbergInterseptor 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
11Deutschland Rabe R.A.D-RacingKrasses Pferd 2.0offen / open
12Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsExcalibur 2.0Elektro / Electric
13Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsBakkkistebis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
14Deutschland Flynn  Flying SailorsSchlachtschiff 1.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
15Deutschland Atze  Flying SailorsXebekbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
16Deutschland Cory  Singing SawSinging Saw IIbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
17Deutschland Sassi  Singing Sawe-SawElektro / Electric
18Deutschland Örnie Eagle OneEagle Oneoffen / open
19Deutschland Thundra Unimoto Drag Race Team AltöttingThundraoffen / open
20Deutschland Knept  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCAckerflexbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
21Deutschland Achim  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Mäxxoffen / open
22Deutschland Mario  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Grubberbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
23Schweiz Willi  Mohawk Racing TeamChapioffen / open
24Österreich BernardClown on the RoadRed Nose 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
25Deutschland Markus  Team HeinrichHeinrich 1offen / open
26Niederlande Marc  Coold FietHonda Blakbuirtoffen / open
27Deutschland Steffen  Halle in der HalleSpeedybis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
28Deutschland HarleyDor  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK1offen / open
29Deutschland Dibels  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK4bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
30Deutschland Christiane  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK3bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
31Deutschland Hühnchen  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC ArnsdorfXX Blackbirdoffen / open
32Deutschland Erik  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC ArnsdorfHunting Eaglebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
33Deutschland Meiko  Team HeinrichHeini 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
34Deutschland Kai  FriesenfighterMonsteroffen / open
35Deutschland Nils  FriesenfighterFriesisch Herbbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
36Deutschland Till  FriesenfighterMinimonsterbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
37Deutschland Kevin  Waffenschmiede_EbersbergHeinrich 3bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
38Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamBezszelestnyElektro / Electric
39Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamRozjebundaoffen / open
40Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
41Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 2
offen / open
42Deutschland Old-Piet  Old-Piet Racing HamburgRAD-AB 2.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
43Deutschland Joachim  Waffenschmiede_EbersbergSummit 1offen / open
44Deutschland Leon  Team HeinrichHeiner 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
45Schweiz Willi  Mohawk Racing TeamEusebetlibis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
46Frankreich Ben  Full Metal CrafoinsCrevettebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
47Frankreich Gerald  Medieval MC Leader SquadAligatoroffen / open
48Frankreich Gerald  Medieval MC Leader SquadPucebis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
49Schweiz Tom  G7 Unimoto TeamGroßmutteroffen / open
50Schweiz Christoph  G7 Unimoto TeamG-Forceoffen / open
51Estland Jürgen  Wildhogs MCBlack Piggyoffen / open

W.U.D.O.

21.09.2019: European Championship im Unimotorcycle Drag Race and 3rd Grabfeld Cup at the Derelicts MC Bavaria

Organizer: Derelicts MC Bavaria
Location: 98630 Mendhausen Germany

Here you can register for this race. Registration dead line is the: 06.09.2019

3. Grabfeld Cup Derelicts MC und EM im Unimotocycle Drag Race 2019

The following teams have already registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                               

Unicycle             

Klasse / Class

01Deutschland Olli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschRound Upoffen / open
02Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschShitstormbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
03Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschAss-Kickbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
04Deutschland Alex  Hessische Kampfsau  Hessische Kampfsau  offen / open
05Deutschland Mütze  Hessische Kampfsau  Ex - Flunder  offen / open
06Polen BocianBlack Seven Unimoto Race Team   Blackminator   bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
07Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Dragon One  bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
08Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Black Darkness  bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
09Deutschland Schorsch  Mad DogMad Dog Tripleoffen / open
10Niederlande Stefan  Black Sheep Unimoto TeamThe Bitchoffen / open
11Deutschland Rabe  R.A.D-RacingKrasses Pferd 2.0offen / open
12Deutschland Mario  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Grubberbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
13Deutschland Achim  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Mäxxoffen / open
14Deutschland Knept  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCAckerflexbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
15Deutschland Joachim  Waffenschmiede_EbersbergJoachim Bauroffen / open
16Niederlande Jaime  Irons Horse Warriors MCIron Venlooffen / open
17Niederlande Wim  Team Animals MCAninmaloffen / open
18Estland Jürgen  Wildhogs MCBlack Piggyoffen / open
19Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsExcalibur 2.0Elektro / Electric
20Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsBakkkistebis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
21Deutschland Flynn  Flying SailorsSchlachtschiff 1.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
22Deutschland Atze  Flying SailorsXebecbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
23Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 2offen / open
24Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
25Belgien Wolf  Nemesis Racing TeamNemesisoffen / open
26Belgien Wolf  Nemesis Racing TeamFuryoffen / open

W.U.D.O.