Results of the race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. were driven in 2019.

Here you can see all the results of the race according to the rules of W.U.D.O. have been achieved in 2019.

 

Please note! If you look at this page on the mobile phone or tablet, please turn this to the side and “wipe” to the side of the result table to see the entire table!
On smartphone / tablet please turn it to the side and wipe over the tables to see whole content.

Results from the 10th Eagle Cup im Unimoto Drag Race 2019 at the ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Alex - Hessische Kampfsau - Hessische Kampfsau2,406 sec
2.Schweiz - Willi - Chappi - Mohawk MC Racing Team2,566 sec0,160 sec
3.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC2,660 sec0,254 sec
4.Deutschland - Martin - Raptor - Racing Crew Munich2,673 sec0,267 sec
5.Deutschland - Mütze - Ex - Flunder - Hessische Kampfsau2,715 sec0,309 sec
6.Deutschland - Olli - Round Up - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch2,787 sec0,381 sec
7.Deutschland - Örnie - Eagle One - Eagle One2,860 sec0,454 sec
8.Deutschland - Schorsch - Mad Dog Triple - Team Mad Dog2,892 sec0,486 sec
9.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 2 - Race Team Road Eagle MC Kempten2,944 sec0,538 sec
10.Deutschland - Rabe - Krasses Pferd 2.0 - R.A.D.-Racing Team3,116 sec0,710 sec
11.Deutschland - Hühnchen - XX Blackbird - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf3,181 sec0,775 sec
12.Polen - Bart - Rozjebunda - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,219 sec0,813 sec
13.Deutschland - HarleyDor - K1 - Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal3,343 sec0,937 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Joachim - Heinrich 2 - Team Heinrichxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Sandra - Thundra - Unimoto Dragrace Team Altöttingxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 3 - Race Team Road Eagle MC Kempten2,780 sec
2.Deutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich2,796 sec0,016 sec
3.Deutschland - Volli - Shistorm - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch2,875 sec0,077 sec
4.Deutschland - Erik - Hunting Eagle - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf2,997 sec0,217 sec
5.Deutschland - Dibels - K4 - Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal3,006 sec0,226 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Pompe - Red Baron - Unimoto Drag Race Team Erzgebirgexxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness MSC Germanyxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Atze - Xebec - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Pompe - Cojones - Unimoto Drag Race Team Erzgebirgexxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Volli - Ass-Kick - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,351 sec
2.Deutschland - Christiane - K3 - Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal3,691 sec0,340 sec
3.Deutschland - Gert - Schrulle - Flying Sailors4,081 sec0,730 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Arek - Rad-Ab 2.0 - Old-Piet Racing Hamburgxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness MSC Germanyxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,292 sec
2.Deutschland - Cory - Singing Saw II - Singing Saw3,378 sec0,086 sec
3.Deutschland - Gert - Bakkkiste - Flying Sailors4,562 sec1,270 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland3,622 sec
2.Deutschland - Sassi- E-Saw - II Singing Saw3,758 sec0,136 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Babs - Excalibur - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx

The completed time lists including the times of the invalid runs is ready for the download right here.

W.U.D.O.

Results from the 2th Unimoto Drag Race Müritz Cup 2019 at the Nordic Darkness MSC

Class over 750cm³
Country - Driver - Unimoto - Team
Racetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Alex - Hessiche Kampfsau - Hessiche Kampfsau2,537 sec
2.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC2,740 sec0,203 sec
3.Deutschland - Mütze - Ex - Flunder - Hessiche Kampfsau2,792 sec0,255 sec
4.Deutschland - Olli - Round Up - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch2,798 sec0,261 sec
5.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 2 - Race Team Road Eagle MC Kempten2,915 sec0,378 sec
6.Belgien - Wolf - Fury - Nemesis Racing Team2,928 sec0,391 sec
7.Deutschland - Wolle - Pfeffi Fighter - Rolling Wheels Racing3,039 sec0,502 sec
8.Deutschland - Jens - Bastard 1 - Bastards3,140 sec0,603 sec
9.Deutschland - Rabe - Krasses Pferd 2.0 - R.A.D.-Racing Team3,184 sec0,647 sec
10.Deutschland - HarleyDor - K1 - Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal3,527 sec0,990 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Hühnchen - XX Blackbird - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorfxxxxxxxx
Belgien - Wolf - Nemesis - Nemesis Racing Teamxxxxxxxx

Defect before startDeutschland - Psycho - K2 - Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetalxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrich2,786 sec
2.Deutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 3 - Race Team Road Eagle MC Kempten2,835 sec0,049 sec
3.Deutschland - Volli - Shistorm - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,206 sec0,420 sec
4.Deutschland - Atze - Xebec - Flying Sailors3,254 sec0,468 sec
5.Deutschland - Multi - Dragon One - Nordic Darkness MSC Germany3,601 sec0,815 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Jens - Assenspros - MF Wodan Insel Usedomxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Volli - Ass-Kick - Dreck-Race, Elbmarsch3,164 sec
2.Deutschland - Multi - Black Darkness - Nordic Darkness MSC Germany3,310 sec0,146 sec
3.Deutschland - Christiane - K3 - Unimoto Drag Race Team Nettetal3,967 sec0,803 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Old Piet - Rad-Ab 2.0 - Old-Piet Racing Hamburgxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrich3,471 sec
2.Deutschland - Gert - Bakkkiste - Flying Sailors4,677 sec1,206 sec
3.Deutschland - Niklas - Bastard 2 - Bastards6,471 sec3,000 sec

Defect before startDeutschland - Multi - Reng Deng Deng - Nordic Darkness MSC Germanyxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland4,079 sec

Defect before startDeutschland - Babs - Excalibur - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx

The completed time lists including the times of the invalid runs is ready for the download right here.

W.U.D.O.

Results from the Unimotorcycle Winter Championship Poland 2019 at Gremium MC in Wiżajny Poland

Class over 750cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerEstland - Karl - MP3 - Unimoto Kiirendusklubi2,873 sec
2.Estland - Jürgen - Black Biggy - Wildhogs MC3,174 sec0,301 sec
3.Deutschland - Achim - Grabfeld Mäxx - Derelicts MC3,407 sec0,534 sec
4.Belgien - Smetteken - Trike Club 1 - Trike Club3,664 sec0,791 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Rabe - Krasses Pferd 2.0 - R.A.D.-Racing Teamxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 750cm³ Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerDeutschland - Uwe - Field Fighter 3 - Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC Kempten2,790 sec
2.Polen - Bocian - Blackminator - Black Seven Unimoto Race Team3,275 sec0,485 sec
3.Estland - Timmo - Pink Biggy - Wildhogs MC3,383 sec0,593 sec

Invalid RaceDeutschland - Mario - Grabfeld Grubber - Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MC xxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Meiko - Heini 2 - Team Heinrichxxxxxxxx
Polen - Piotr - Gremlin - Black Seven Unimoto Race Teamxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Steffen - Speedy - HidHxxxxxxxx

Not participatedDeutschland - Erik - Hunting Eagle - Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorfxxxxxxxx
Deutschland - Atze - Xebec - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 400cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
Keine Teilnehmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class up to 200cm³Country - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
Invalid RaceDeutschland - Gert - Gert Gerlach - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx

Not participatedDeutschland - Leon - Heiner 2 - Team Heinrichxxxxxxxx
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E-ClassCountry - Driver - Unimoto - TeamRacetime Delay
WinnerPolen - Bart - Bezszelestny - Hawk Custom Garage Poland4,030

Not participatedDeutschland - Babs - Gert Gerlach - Flying Sailorsxxxxxxxx

W.U.D.O.