Here you can see the race, wich were driven 2019 under the rules of W.U.D.O.

Bitte beachten!If you look at this page on the mobile phone or tablet, please turn this to the side and “wipe”, if necessary, laterally over the tables with the reported teams to see the entire content!On smartphone / tablet please turn it to the side and wipe over the tables to see whole content.

Eventhistory from W. U. D. O. events for 2019:

29.08 to 01.09.2019: internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft im Unimotorcycledragrace 2019 at the Werner Rennen in Hartenholm

Organizer: HoHa Hanseatic GmbH
Location: 24640 Hasenmoor, Flugplatz Hartenholm, Deutschland

The deadline was the July 5st 2019!

internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft im Unimotorcycledragrace 2019 beim Werner Rennen in HartenholmThe following teams have registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                                    

Unicycle             

Klasse / Class

01Deutschland Olli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschRound Upoffen / open
02Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschShitstormbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
03Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschAss-Kickbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
04Deutschland Schorsch Team Mad Dog  Mad Dog Tripleoffen / open
05Deutschland Alex  Hessische Kampfsau  Hessische Kampfsau  offen / open
06Deutschland Mütze  Hessische Kampfsau  Ex - Flunder  offen / open
07Schweiz BrunoDead RiderBlack Angelbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
08Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Dragon One  bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
09Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Black Darkness  bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
10Österreich Börny  Unimoto VorarlbergInterseptor 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
11Deutschland Rabe R.A.D-RacingKrasses Pferd 2.0offen / open
12Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsExcalibur 2.0Elektro / Electric
13Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsBakkkistebis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
14Deutschland Flynn  Flying SailorsSchlachtschiff 1.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
15Deutschland Atze  Flying SailorsXebekbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
16Deutschland Cory  Singing SawSinging Saw IIbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
17Deutschland Sassi  Singing Sawe-SawElektro / Electric
18Deutschland Örnie Eagle OneEagle Oneoffen / open
19Deutschland Thundra Unimoto Drag Race Team AltöttingThundraoffen / open
20Deutschland Knept  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCAckerflexbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
21Deutschland Achim  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Mäxxoffen / open
22Deutschland Mario  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Grubberbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
23Schweiz Willi  Mohawk Racing TeamChapioffen / open
24Österreich BernardClown on the RoadRed Nose 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
25Deutschland Markus  Team HeinrichHeinrich 1offen / open
26Belgien Marc  Coold FietHonda Blakbuirtoffen / open
27Deutschland Steffen  Halle in der HalleSpeedybis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
28Deutschland HarleyDor  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK1offen / open
29Deutschland Dibels  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK4bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
30Deutschland Christiane  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK3bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
31Deutschland Hühnchen  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC ArnsdorfXX Blackbirdoffen / open
32Deutschland Erik  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC ArnsdorfHunting Eaglebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
33Deutschland Meiko  Team HeinrichHeini 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
34Deutschland Kai  FriesenfighterMonsteroffen / open
35Deutschland Nils  FriesenfighterFriesisch Herbbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
36Deutschland Till  FriesenfighterMinimonsterbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
37Deutschland Kevin  Waffenschmiede_EbersbergHeinrich 3bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
38Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamBezszelestnyElektro / Electric
39Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamRozjebundaoffen / open
40Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
41Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 2
offen / open
42Deutschland Old-Piet  Old-Piet Racing HamburgRAD-AB 2.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
43Deutschland Joachim  Waffenschmiede_EbersbergSummit 1offen / open
44Deutschland Leon  Team HeinrichHeiner 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
45Schweiz Willi  Mohawk Racing TeamEusebetlibis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
46Frankreich Ben  Full Metal CrafoinsCrevettebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
47Frankreich Gerald  Medieval MC Leader SquadAligatoroffen / open
48Frankreich Gerald  Medieval MC Leader SquadPucebis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
49Schweiz Tom  G7 Unimoto TeamGroßmutteroffen / open
50Schweiz Christoph  G7 Unimoto TeamG-Forceoffen / open
51Estland Jürgen  Wildhogs MCBlack Piggyoffen / open

W.U.D.O.

09. to 11.08.2019: Extreem Moto Day 7 2019 at the Wildhogs MC Estland

Organizer: Wildhogs MC Estland
Location: Tiitsa, Estland

Registration dead line was the: 02.08.2019

Extrem Moto Day 7 with Unimoto Drag Race 2019

The following teams was registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                               

Unicycle             

Klasse / Class

01Estland Jürgen  Wildhogs MCBlack Piggyoffen / open
02Deutschland Mütze  Hessische Kampfsau  Ex - Flunder  offen / open
03Deutschland Alex  Hessische Kampfsau  Hessische Kampfsau  offen / open
04Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Dragon One  bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
05Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Black Darkness  bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
06Deutschland Steffen  HidHSpeedybis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
07Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsBakkkistebis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
08Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsExcalibur 2.0Elektro / Electric
09Estland Timmo  Wildhogs MCPink Piggybis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
10Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsSchlachtschiff 1.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
11Estland Raido  Keps KotisMP3offen / open
12Polen Bart  Hawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamBezszelestnyElektro / Electric
13Polen Bart  Hawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamRozjebundaoffen / open
14Deutschland Leon  Team HeinrichHeiner 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  

W.U.D.O.

24. & 25.05.2019: 10. Eagle Cup im Unimotorcycle Drag Race at the ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf

Organizer: ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf
Location: Clubarea ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf, Wallrodaer Str.: 1, 01477 Kleinwolmsdorf, Germany

Registration dead line was the: 18.05.2019

10. EAGLE CUP im Unimotorcycle Drag Race beim ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf 2019 The following teams was registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                           

Unicycle             

Klasse / Class

01Deutschland Olli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschRound Upoffen / open
02Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschShitstormbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
03Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschAss-Kickbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
04Deutschland Schorsch Team Mad Dog  Mad Dog Tripleoffen / open
05Deutschland Rabe  R.A.D-RacingKrasses Pferd 2.0offen / open
06Deutschland Alex  Hessische Kampfsau  Hessische Kampfsau  offen / open
07Deutschland Mütze  Hessische Kampfsau  Ex - Flunder  offen / open
08Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Dragon One  bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
09Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness Racing Team  Black Darkness  bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
10Polen BocianBlack Seven Unimoto Race Team   Blackminator   bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
11Deutschland Hühnchen  Racing Team Road Eagle MC Arnsdorf  XX Blackbirdoffen / open
12Deutschland Erik  Racing Team Road Eagle MC Arnsdorf  Hunting Eaglebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
13Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsExcalibur 2.0Elektro / Electric
14Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsBakkkistebis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
15Deutschland Käpten Gert  Flying SailorsSchrullebis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
16Deutschland Atze  Flying SailorsXebecbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
17Deutschland HarleyDor  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK1offen / open
18Deutschland Dibels  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK4bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
19Deutschland Christiane  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK3bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
20Deutschland Achim  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Mäxxoffen / open
21Deutschland Leon  Team HeinrichHeiner 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
22Deutschland Martin  Racing Crew MunichRaptoroffen / open
23Deutschland Sassi  Unimoto Racing Team Singing Sawe-SawElektro / Electric
24Deutschland Cory  Unimoto Racing Team Singing SawSinging Saw IIbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
25Deutschland Örnie  Eagle OneEagle Oneoffen / open
26Deutschland Sandra  Unimoto Drag Race Team AltöttingThundraoffen / open
27Deutschland Meiko  Team HeinrichHeini 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
28Deutschland Markus  Team HeinrichHeinrichoffen / open
29Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
30Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 2offen / open
31Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamBezszelestnyElektro / Electric
32Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamRozjebundaoffen / open
33Deutschland Pompe  Unimoto Drag Race Team ErzgebirgeCojonesbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
34Schweiz Willi  Mohawk MC Racing TeamChapioffen / open
35Deutschland Old-Piet  Old-Piet Racing HamburgRAD-AB 2.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
36Deutschland Pompe  Unimoto Drag Race Team ErzgebirgeRed Baronbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
37Deutschland Joachim  Team HeinrichHeinrich2offen / open

W.U.D.O.

26. & 27. April 2019: 2th Unimoto Drag Race Müritz Cup at the Nordic Darkness MSC

Organizer: Nordic Darkness MSC Germany
Location: 17219 Bocksee, Alter Sportplatz, Germany

Registration dead line was the: 19.04.2019

2. Müritzcup 2019 beim Nordic Darkness MSC

The following teams was registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                                

Unicycle                  

Klasse / Class

01Deutschland Olli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschRound Upoffen / open
02Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschShitstormbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
03Deutschland Volli  Dreck-Race, ElbmarschAss-Kickbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
04Deutschland Rabe  R.A.D-RacingKrasses Pferd 2.0offen / open
05Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness MSC GermanyDragon Onebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
06Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness MSC GermanyBlack Darknessbis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
07Deutschland Multi  Nordic Darkness MSC GermanyReng Deng Dengbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
08Deutschland Alex  Hessische KampfsauHessische Kampfsauoffen / open
09Deutschland Mütze  Hessische KampfsauEx - Flunder  offen / open
10Deutschland HarleyDor  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK1offen / open
11Deutschland Psycho  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK2offen / open
12Deutschland Christiane  Unimoto Drag Race Team NettetalK3bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
13Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsExcaliburElektro / Electric
14Deutschland Gert  Flying SailorsBakkkistebis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
15Deutschland Atze  Flying SailorsXebecbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
16Polen BocianBlack Seven Unimoto Race Team   Blackminator   bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
17Deutschland Wolle  Rolling Wheels RacingPfeffi Fighteroffen / open
18Deutschland Jens  MF Wodan Insel UsedomAssensprosbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
19Deutschland Achim  Unimoto Racing Team DERELICTS MCGrabfeld Mäxxoffen / open
20Belgien Wolf  Nemesis Racing TeamNemesisoffen / open
21Belgien Wolf  Nemesis Racing TeamFuryoffen / open
22Deutschland Hühnchen  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf  XX Blackbirdoffen / open
23Deutschland Erik  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC Arnsdorf  Hunting Eaglebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
24Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamBezszelestnyElektro / Electric
25Deutschland Old Piet  Old-Piet Racing HamburgRad-Ab 2.0bis 400cm³ / up to 400cm³  
26Deutschland Leon  Team HeinrichHeiner 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  
27Deutschland Meiko  Team HeinrichHeini 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
28Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
29Deutschland Uwe  Race Team Road Eagle MC KemptenField Fighter 2offen / open
30Deutschland Jens  BastardsBastard 1offen / open
31Deutschland Niklas  BastardsBastard 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³  

W.U.D.O.

15.02. bis 17.02.2019: Unimotorcycle Winter Championship Poland 2019 at the Gremium MC Poland

Organizer: Gremium MC Poland
Location: Wiżajny 16-407 Poland Hotel Kalinka

Registration dead line was the: 02.02.2019

Winter Championship in Unimoto Drag Race Polen 2019 The following teams was registered for this race.

The listing occurs in chronological order of the registration.

      

Fahrer / Driver   

Team                                                   

Unicycle             

Klasse / Class

01Polen BocianBlack Seven Unimoto Race Team   Blackminator   bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
02Estland KarlUnimoto KiirendusklubiMP3offen / open
03Belgien Smetteken  Trike ClubTrike Club 1offen / open
04Deutschland Rabe  R.A.D-RacingKrasses Pferd 2.0offen / open
05Deutschland Uwe  Raceteam ROAD EAGLE MC KemptenField Fighter 3bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
06Polen PiotrBlack Seven Unimoto Race Team   Gremlinbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
07Deutschland Meiko  Team HeinrichHeini 2bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
08Deutschland Gert  Flying SailorsGert Gerlachbis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³
09Deutschland Atze  Flying SailorsXebecbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
10Deutschland Babs  Flying SailorsGert GerlachElektro / Electric
11Deutschland Steffen  HidHSpeedybis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
12Deutschland Achim  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Mäxxoffen / open
13Deutschland Mario  Unimoto Racing Team Derelicts MCGrabfeld Grubberbis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
14Polen BartHawk Custom Garage Unimoto TeamBezszelestnyElektro / Electric
15Deutschland Erik  Racing Team ROAD EAGLE MC ArnsdorfHunting Eaglebis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³
16Deutschland Leon  Team HeinrichHeiner 2bis 200cm³ / up to 200cm³
17Estland JürgenWildhogsBlack Biggyoffen / open
18Estland TimmoWildhogsPink Piggy
bis 750cm³ / up to 750cm³

W.U.D.O.